5.Trave-Bulls-Cup - Ergebnislisten 2012

5. Trave-Bulls-Cup 2012 TSV Travemünde

Endstand

Platz Team
  1. Haihappen
  2. Lümix
  3. BW Grevesmühlen
  4. SC Astrein
  5. Oststeinbek
  6. Oldenburger SV
  7. Klützer Volleybulls
  8. MSV Pampow
  9. SVE Sunblocker Schwerin
 10. HSP Lübeck
 11. TSV Travemünde
 12. BSG Ratzeburg
 13. TSG Wittenburg
 14. Gleschendorfer TV
 15. Nicht da !!!

5. Trave-Bulls-Cup 2012 TSV Travemünde

Runde 1

Gruppe 1.1

Oldenburger SV - TSG Wittenburg   25:21 25:17
TSV Travemünde - MSV Pampow   25:19 25:21
BW Grevesmühlen - TSG Wittenburg   25:17 25:24
TSV Travemünde - Oldenburger SV   20:25 20:25
TSG Wittenburg - MSV Pampow   25:22 20:25
Oldenburger SV - BW Grevesmühlen   25:22 25:20
TSG Wittenburg - TSV Travemünde   25:21 25:22
MSV Pampow - BW Grevesmühlen   25:24 24:25
MSV Pampow - Oldenburger SV   25:24 24:25
BW Grevesmühlen - TSV Travemünde   20:25 25:14

 

Platz Team Punkte Bälle Diff.
1. Oldenburger SV  7 :  1 199 - 169 + 30
2. BW Grevesmühlen  4 :  4 186 - 179 +  7
3. MSV Pampow  3 :  5 185 - 193 -  8
4. TSV Travemünde  3 :  5 172 - 185 - 13
5. TSG Wittenburg  3 :  5 174 - 190 - 16

Gruppe 1.2

Klützer Volleybulls - HSP Lübeck   25:22 25:24
Gleschendorfer TV - SC Astrein   13:25 17:25
Haihappen - HSP Lübeck   25:15 25:19
Gleschendorfer TV - Klützer Volleybulls   11:25 19:25
HSP Lübeck - SC Astrein   23:25 18:25
Klützer Volleybulls - Haihappen   17:25 21:25
HSP Lübeck - Gleschendorfer TV   25:16 25:13
SC Astrein - Haihappen   24:25 25:19
SC Astrein - Klützer Volleybulls   25:15 23:25
Haihappen - Gleschendorfer TV   25:14 25:17

 

Platz Team Punkte Bälle Diff.
1. Haihappen  7 :  1 194 - 152 + 42
2. SC Astrein  6 :  2 197 - 155 + 42
3. Klützer Volleybulls  5 :  3 178 - 174 +  4
4. HSP Lübeck  2 :  6 171 - 179 -  8
5. Gleschendorfer TV  0 :  8 120 - 200 - 80

Gruppe 1.3

Lümix - Oststeinbek   25:14 25:11
BSG Ratzeburg - SVE Sunblocker Schwerin   16:25 19:25
Nicht da !!! - Oststeinbek    0:25  0:25
BSG Ratzeburg - Lümix   10:25 12:25
Oststeinbek - SVE Sunblocker Schwerin   25: 8 25:17
Lümix - Nicht da !!!   25: 0 25: 0
Oststeinbek - BSG Ratzeburg   25:15 26:28
SVE Sunblocker Schwerin - Nicht da !!!   25: 0 25: 0
SVE Sunblocker Schwerin - Lümix   23:25 25:27
Nicht da !!! - BSG Ratzeburg    0:25  0:25

 

Platz Team Punkte Bälle Diff.
1. Lümix  8 :  0 202 -  95 +107
2. Oststeinbek  5 :  3 176 - 118 + 58
3. SVE Sunblocker Schwerin  4 :  4 173 - 137 + 36
4. BSG Ratzeburg  3 :  5 150 - 151 -  1
5. Nicht da !!!  0 :  8   0 - 200 -200

Runde 2

Gruppe 2.1

Oldenburger SV - Lümix   25:22 22:25
Lümix - SC Astrein   25:19 22:25
SC Astrein - Oldenburger SV   22:25 25:19

 

Platz Team Punkte Bälle Diff.
1. Lümix  2 :  2  94 -  91 +  3
2. SC Astrein  2 :  2  91 -  91 +  0
3. Oldenburger SV  2 :  2  91 -  94 -  3

Gruppe 2.2

Haihappen - BW Grevesmühlen   25:18 25:22
BW Grevesmühlen - Oststeinbek   26:28 25:22
Oststeinbek - Haihappen   16:25 17:25

 

Platz Team Punkte Bälle Diff.
1. Haihappen  4 :  0 100 -  73 + 27
2. BW Grevesmühlen  1 :  3  91 - 100 -  9
3. Oststeinbek  1 :  3  83 - 101 - 18

Gruppe 2.3

MSV Pampow - Klützer Volleybulls   21:25 18:25
Klützer Volleybulls - SVE Sunblocker Schwerin   25:17 23:25
SVE Sunblocker Schwerin - MSV Pampow   23:25 20:25

 

Platz Team Punkte Bälle Diff.
1. Klützer Volleybulls  3 :  1  98 -  81 + 17
2. MSV Pampow  2 :  2  89 -  93 -  4
3. SVE Sunblocker Schwerin  1 :  3  85 -  98 - 13

Gruppe 2.4

TSV Travemünde - HSP Lübeck   18:25 25:20
HSP Lübeck - BSG Ratzeburg   25:15 25:15
BSG Ratzeburg - TSV Travemünde   24:26 27:25

 

Platz Team Punkte Bälle Diff.
1. HSP Lübeck  3 :  1  95 -  73 + 22
2. TSV Travemünde  2 :  2  94 -  96 -  2
3. BSG Ratzeburg  1 :  3  81 - 101 - 20

Gruppe 2.5

TSG Wittenburg - Gleschendorfer TV   26:24 25:18
Gleschendorfer TV - Nicht da !!!   25: 0 25: 0
Nicht da !!! - TSG Wittenburg    0:25  0:25

 

Platz Team Punkte Bälle Diff.
1. TSG Wittenburg  4 :  0 101 -  42 + 59
2. Gleschendorfer TV  2 :  2  92 -  51 + 41
3. Nicht da !!!  0 :  4   0 - 100 -100

Runde 3

Finale

Lümix - Haihappen   14:25 12:25

 

Spiel um Platz 3

SC Astrein - BW Grevesmühlen   25:18 17:25

 

Spiel um Platz 5

Oldenburger SV - Oststeinbek   23:25 23:25

 

Endstand

Platz Team
  1. Haihappen
  2. Lümix
  3. BW Grevesmühlen
  4. SC Astrein
  5. Oststeinbek
  6. Oldenburger SV
  7. Klützer Volleybulls
  8. MSV Pampow
  9. SVE Sunblocker Schwerin
 10. HSP Lübeck
 11. TSV Travemünde
 12. BSG Ratzeburg
 13. TSG Wittenburg
 14. Gleschendorfer TV
 15. Nicht da !!!